ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 09:01:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33837)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN17:07 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.