ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:55:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33839)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN17:47 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.