ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:43:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33841)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:43 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.