ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:23:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33845)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:46 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.