ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:59:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33849)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33849)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)69
23BNJBANGAON JN20:52 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.