ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:18:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33851)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:24 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN21:24 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.