ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:48:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33852)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)43
11DTKDATTAPUKUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)47
12BMGBAMANGACCHI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH21:37 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.