ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:30:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33853)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:14 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN22:07 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.