ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33855)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:04 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN22:57 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.