ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:58:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33857)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33857)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:47 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)69
23BNJBANGAON JN23:42 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.