ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:31:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33858)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33858)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33858)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)23
6HBHABRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)39
9BIRABIRA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)43
10DTKDATTAPUKUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)47
11BMGBAMANGACCHI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)54
13MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)59
14BBTBIRATI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)63
15DDCDUM DUM CANT22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)66
16DDJDUM DUM23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)69
17SDAHSEALDAH23:30 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.