ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:36:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33859)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33859)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33859)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:34 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)65
22CDPCHANDPARA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)69
23BNJBANGAON JN00:27 (Day 2)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.