ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:41:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33861)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)44
17HBHABRA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)47
18MSLMACHHALANDAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)56
19GBGGOBARDANGA00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)60
20TKNRTHAKURNAGAR00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)65
21CDPCHANDPARA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)69
22BNJBANGAON JN00:50 (Day 2)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.