ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:04:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH BGB LOCAL (34052)
NAIHATI JN to BUDGE BUDGE
NH BGB LOCAL (34052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH BGB LOCAL (34052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource05:52 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)34
15SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)36
16PQSPARK CIRCUS07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)40
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)42
18LKFLAKE GARDEN F07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)45
19TLGTOLLYGANJ07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)46
20NACCNEW ALIPORE07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)47
21MJTMAJERHAT07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)49
22BRJBRACE BRIDGE07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)51
23SSPSANTOSHPUR F07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)54
24AKRAAKRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)56
25NAINANGI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)59
26BGBBUDGE BUDGE07:54 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.