ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 13:03:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH BGB LOCAL (34052)
NAIHATI JN to BUDGE BUDGE
NH BGB LOCAL (34052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH BGB LOCAL (34052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource05:52 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)34
15SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)36
16PQSPARK CIRCUS07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)40
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)42
18LKFLAKE GARDEN F07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)45
19TLGTOLLYGANJ07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)46
20NACCNEW ALIPORE07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)47
21MJTMAJERHAT07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)48
22BRJBRACE BRIDGE07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)50
23SSPSANTOSHPUR F07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)54
24AKRAAKRA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)56
25NAINANGI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)59
26BGBBUDGE BUDGE07:52 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :