ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:05:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH BGB LOCAL (34054)
NAIHATI JN to BUDGE BUDGE
NH BGB LOCAL (34054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH BGB LOCAL (34054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource18:38 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)34
15SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)36
16PQSPARK CIRCUS19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)40
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)42
18LKFLAKE GARDEN F20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)45
19TLGTOLLYGANJ20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)46
20NACCNEW ALIPORE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)47
21MJTMAJERHAT20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)49
22BRJBRACE BRIDGE20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)51
23SSPSANTOSHPUR F20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)54
24AKRAAKRA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)56
25NAINANGI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)59
26BGBBUDGE BUDGE20:42 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.