ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:43:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM BGB LOCAL (34056)
KALYANI SIMANTA to BUDGE BUDGE
KLYM BGB LOCAL (34056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM BGB LOCAL (34056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource11:07 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)33
15KDHKHARDAHA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)49
21SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)51
22PQSPARK CIRCUS12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)55
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)57
24LKFLAKE GARDEN F12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)60
25TLGTOLLYGANJ12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)61
26NACCNEW ALIPORE13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)62
27MJTMAJERHAT13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)64
28BRJBRACE BRIDGE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)66
29SSPSANTOSHPUR F13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)69
30AKRAAKRA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)72
31NAINANGI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)75
32BGBBUDGE BUDGE13:35 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.