ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:55:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ CG LOCAL (34062)
BANGAON JN to CANNING
BNJ CG LOCAL (34062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ CG LOCAL (34062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource10:47 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)43
12DTKDATTAPUKUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)47
13BMGBAMANGACCHI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)73
24SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)75
25PQSPARK CIRCUS12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)79
26BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)81
27DHKDHAKURIA F13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)82
28JDPJADABPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)83
29BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)85
30NGRINEW GARIA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)87
31GIAGARIA F13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)88
32NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)90
33SPRSONARPUR JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)92
34BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)95
35KLKRKALIKAPUR F13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)98
36CHTCHAMPAHATI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)100
37PLFPIALI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)102
38GQDGAURDAHA H13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)104
39GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)107
40BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)110
41TLXTALDI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)114
42CGCANNING14:14 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.