ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34111)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource04:45 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)20
11SDAHSEALDAH05:40 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.