ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 13:19:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34111)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource04:40 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)20
11SDAHSEALDAH05:30 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :