ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 08:33:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34113)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource05:45 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH06:42 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :