ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 08:05:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34122)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:09 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)5
3LKFLAKE GARDEN F08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)8
4TLGTOLLYGANJ08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)9
5NACCNEW ALIPORE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)10
6MJTMAJERHAT08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)11
7BRJBRACE BRIDGE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)14
8SSPSANTOSHPUR F08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)17
9AKRAAKRA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)19
10NAINANGI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)22
11BGBBUDGE BUDGE09:00 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.