ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:54:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34126)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:22 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE10:15 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.