ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:14:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34129)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource11:33 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH12:30 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.