ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 10:52:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34135)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34135)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource12:57 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH13:52 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :