ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34136)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34136)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:56 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE12:49 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :