ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34152)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:02 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE17:57 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.