ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:24:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP LKPR LOCAL (34332)
BARUIPUR JN to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
BRP LKPR LOCAL (34332)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP LKPR LOCAL (34332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SSRDSHASAN ROAD F18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)3
3KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)4
4DPDPDHAPDHAPI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)7
5SJPRSURJYAPUR F18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)9
6GCNGOCHARAN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)11
7HGAHOGLA H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
8DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)17
9BARUBAHARU F19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)20
10JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)25
11MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)29
12MDBPMADHABPUR H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)33
13LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR19:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.