ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR CG LOCAL (34352)
SONARPUR JN to CANNING
SPR CG LOCAL (34352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR CG LOCAL (34352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)3
3KLKRKALIKAPUR F04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)6
4CHTCHAMPAHATI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)8
5PLFPIALI05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)11
6GQDGAURDAHA H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)12
7GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)15
8BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)18
9TLXTALDI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)22
10CGCANNING05:32 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.