ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 10:24:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SPR LOCAL (34353)
CANNING to SONARPUR JN
CG SPR LOCAL (34353)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SPR LOCAL (34353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)6
3GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)14
4GQDGAURDAHA H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)16
5PLFPIALI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)18
6CHTCHAMPAHATI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)21
7KLKRKALIKAPUR F08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)22
8BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)25
9SPRSONARPUR JN08:38 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :