ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 09:55:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR CG LOCAL (34356)
SONARPUR JN to CANNING
SPR CG LOCAL (34356)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR CG LOCAL (34356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource05:57 (Day 1)0
2BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)3
3KLKRKALIKAPUR F06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)6
4CHTCHAMPAHATI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)7
5PLFPIALI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)10
6GQDGAURDAHA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)12
7GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)14
8TLXTALDI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)22
9CGCANNING06:38 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :