ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 04:13:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR CG LOCAL (34358)
SONARPUR JN to CANNING
SPR CG LOCAL (34358)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR CG LOCAL (34358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)3
3KLKRKALIKAPUR F06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)6
4CHTCHAMPAHATI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)7
5PLFPIALI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)10
6GQDGAURDAHA H06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)12
7GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)14
8TLXTALDI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)22
9CGCANNING07:20 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :