ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:18:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34421)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource14:43 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH15:15 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.