ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:50:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34422)
SEALDAH to SONARPUR JN
SDAH SPR LOCAL (34422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH SPR LOCAL (34422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)7
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)9
6GIAGARIA F10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)12
7NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)14
8SPRSONARPUR JN11:02 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.