ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:24:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34423)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34423)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH16:37 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.