ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:17:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34425)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34425)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH17:38 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.