ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:50:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34427)
SONARPUR JN to SEALDAH
SPR SDAH LOCAL (34427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPR SDAH LOCAL (34427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPRSONARPUR JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)2
3GIAGARIA F17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
4NGRINEW GARIA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)6
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)8
6JDPJADABPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)10
7DHKDHAKURIA F17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)12
8BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)13
9PQSPARK CIRCUS18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)15
10SDAHSEALDAH18:15 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.