ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2019 10:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34515)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource05:17 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)32
13BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)35
14JDPJADABPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)37
15DHKDHAKURIA F06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)39
16BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)40
17PQSPARK CIRCUS06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)42
18SDAHSEALDAH06:35 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.