ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 13:20:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34520)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING10:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :