ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 07:57:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34535)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH15:07 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.