ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:13:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34541)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource16:14 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH17:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :