ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:18:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34543)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH18:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.