ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:13:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34550)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:36 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING22:52 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.