ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 20:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34554)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:19 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)26
14PLFPIALI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)36
18TLXTALDI00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)40
19CGCANNING00:32 (Day 2)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.