ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:35:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34611)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource06:13 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH07:00 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.