ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:54:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34612)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)12
7NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)14
8SPRSONARPUR JN05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)16
9SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)20
10MAKMALIKPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)22
11BRPBARUIPUR JN05:47 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.