ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:10:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34613)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource06:58 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH07:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.