ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:25:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34614)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:02 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)10
6NGRINEW GARIA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)11
7GIAGARIA F06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)16
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)20
11MAKMALIKPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)22
12BRPBARUIPUR JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.