ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:19:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34615)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34615)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH08:23 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.