ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:14:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34620)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:31 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)10
6NGRINEW GARIA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)11
7GIAGARIA F07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)16
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)20
11MAKMALIKPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)22
12BRPBARUIPUR JN08:14 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.