ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:20:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34621)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34621)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource08:58 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH09:43 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.