ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:56:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34636)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:02 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN15:47 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.